+43 (0)5572 306 + Durchwahl

+43 (0)5572 303 + Durchwahl






Name Abteilung/Stelle Durchwahl
Abbrederis MarionMusikschule306-4851
Abdic AmraKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Aberer EvelineMittelschule Bergmannstraße 
Aberer MariaVolksschule Wallenmahd 
Abram HeidemarieKindergarten Langegasse 
Achberger ChristineVolksschule Rohrbach 
Adel GülsümSeniorenhaus Birkenwiese306-3770
Aksu IlhanFunktionäre 
Albrecht BirgitBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7204
Albrich GüntherBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7310
Albrich JürgenSport und Freizeit - Leitung306-4500
Albrich SabineVolksschule Watzenegg306-8134
Alexa MihaiMusikschule306-4851
Alge KlaudiaFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4306
Alge-Faisst LudwigPolizei306-2610
Alton JulianeFunktionäre306-9113
Altundal SultanMittelschule Haselstauden 
Amann BerndSportanlage Birkenwiese - Platzwart306-8740
Amann ElkeVolksschule Oberdorf 
Amann Gerhard WalterFinanzen & Controlling - Leitung303-1100
Amann GertrudKindergarten Kehlegg 
Amann MargareteFunktionäre 
Amann MelanieOrganisation und Personalentwicklung306-1602
Amann PetraKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Amann RudolfFunktionäre 
Amann UlrichFunktionäre 
Amann VeronikaVolksschule Leopold 
Amann VolkerFunktionäre 
Amann WernfriedFunktionäre 
Amann-Reichenhauser AntonWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Anderle DavidKindergarten Schwefel 
Anderle BirgitKindergarten Schwefel 
Angerer BarbaraKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Assmann MartinStadtentwicklung, Bau und Umwelt - Leitung306-5100
Assmann MartinStadtentwicklung - Leitung306-5100
Atar PembeVolksschule Leopold 
Auer PascalKunsteisbahn306-8720
Aukenthaler Silvano PietroPolizei306-2610
Außerer PeterKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Aydin VahideFunktionäre 
Bachmann AndreasPolizei306-2610
Bachmann MarkusMusikschule306-4851
Bader AlexanderMusikschule306-4851
Bader KarinKindergarten Härte 
Bader PeterMusikschule306-4851
Balaman FadimeVolksschule Markt 
Balcz HeinzFunktionäre 
Balli AydinMusikschule306-4851
Balta TubaDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Barbisch HermannMesse Ballsporthalle 
Bargehr BettinaKindergarten Kastenlangen - Leitung 
Basar IsminazKindergarten Forach 
Basar Safa MertInformatik306-1407
Battisti NadjaKindergarten Schwefel - Leitung 
Baumann HedwigFunktionäre 
Baumgartner JohannaStadtbibliothek306-4820
Baumgartner MariaSoziales, Pflege und Senioren 
Baumgartner OttoPolizei306-2610
Baurenhas Anna MariaGesundheit und Sozialplanung306-3104
Baurenhas LisaKindergarten Am Wall 
Bazzanella DietmarFunktionäre 
Bechter PhilippStadt- und Verkehrsplanung306-5402
Begle-Hämmerle NatalieMusikschule306-4851
Beinder Maria-LuiseKommunikation und Medien - Informationsstelle306-1240
Beneder ElisabethKindergarten Am Wall 
Benedikt IngridFunktionäre 
Benzer IsabelSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3304
Berchtel Rudolf AntonMusikschule306-4851
Berchtold ElkeBaurecht306-2209
Bereuter JosefWasserwerk306-7870
Bereuter SabineSportanlage Birkenwiese 
Bergmeister UweFunktionäre 
Berkmann Klaus-DieterMusikschule306-4851
Berktold JuliaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Berlinger KorneliaKommunikation und Medien - Telefonvermittlung306-1992
Bertolini-Rümmele JuliaFunktionäre 
Bevk Silvia TheresiaKindergarten Am Wall 
Binder HelmutMusikschule306-4851
Binder SigridInatura306-4770
Binetsch Hans-UlrichMusikschule306-4851
Birk ChristineKindergarten Rohrbach 
Bischofberger UlrikeKindergarten Weißacher 
Bitriol CorneliaMusikschule306-4851
Bitschnau IreneStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2402
Blank TamaraKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Böckle BirgitFunktionäre 
Bock-Mundsperger AnnaFunktionäre 
Bogoczek IsabellaGeburtshilfe - Leitung303-3460
Bohle LisaKindergarten Langegasse - Leitung 
Bohle WolfgangBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7211
Böhler ManuelaVolksschule Edlach 
Böhler MonikaKindergarten Härte 
Böhler ReginaKindergarten Am Wall 
Böhler ReinhardWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei - Leitung306-7900
Böhler TheresiaKindergarten Watzenegg 
Bohrmann RicoFachschule für wirtschaftliche Berufe306-8324
Bohrmann RicoVolksschule Haselstauden 
Bokor AndreaMusikschule306-4851
Bonat KarlheinzMusikschule306-4851
Bonetti-Mair AndreaKommunikation und Medien306-1205
Borihan DirencPolizei306-2610
Bortolotti HannesWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Bösch DesiréeKindergarten Weißacher 
Bösch KarinMittelschule Markt 
Bösch NicoleFunktionäre 
Bösch ReinhardFunktionäre 
Bösch SibylleKindergarten Rohrbach 
Bösch TheresaKindergarten Marktstraße 
Brändle HanneloreFunktionäre 
Broger SelinaVolksschule Mittelfeld 
Bröll EgonSport und Freizeit306-4503
Brugger ChristinaKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Brunner BrigitteKindergarten Härte 
Buchacher JohannWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Büchel ThomasMusikschule306-4851
Büchele NicoleKindergarten Kehlegg 
Buchhäusl HorstWäscherei - Leitung303-1700
Bühler-Schuler SonjaMusikschule306-4851
Burtscher BettinaKindergarten Schwefel 
Burtscher StefanStadt- und Verkehrsplanung - Leitung306-5400
Bussemer HeikeMittelschule Bergmannstraße 
Can-Taskara GülselFunktionäre 
Ceccon NicoleKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Celik HilalMittelschule Lustenauerstraße 
Ceritsch HelgaKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Christl ManuelaStadt- und Verkehrsplanung306-5407
Christof YvonneKindergarten Weißacher 
Cirit TamerFunktionäre 
Corona MaricaKindergarten Mittebrunnen - Leitung 
Csar GerhardFamilien, Kinder und Schulen 
Danner KarlFunktionäre 
De Gaspari ErichFunktionäre 
Degiorgio SylviaFeuerwehr und Katastrophenschutz 
Demelius EberhardFunktionäre 
Denifl-Winder AndreaRecht306-2106
Denkenberger RolfFunktionäre 
Devich HerlindeMusikschule306-4851
Dickbauer BirgitKindergarten Knie 
Diem BernhardWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Diem BrunoWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Diem EdithKindergarten Kehlegg - Leitung 
Diem OtmarWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Diem ReinoldFunktionäre 
Diem StefanInatura306-4770
Dietrich KurtPersonalvertretung - Personalvertretungsobmann303-1900
Dönz TheresiaFunktionäre 
Dorfer HeinzFinanzen & Controlling303-1112
Dörr JuliaKindergarten Weißacher 
Dorrer KevinInformatik306-1408
Drabosenik DietmarVolksschule Edlach306-8014
Drabosenik DietmarVolksschule Oberdorf306-8014
Drechsel CorneliaKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Drechsel MarianneVolksschule Leopold 
Drechsel ThomasMittelschule Markt 
Dreher HubertWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei - Leitung306-7910
Dreher JeaninePolizei306-2610
Drexel AlexanderPolizei306-2610
Drexel ReingardKindergarten Knie 
Drexel WolfgangWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7903
Dünser ErichFunktionäre 
Dünser Gabriele 2Kindergarten Kehlegg 
Dünser HelgaFunktionäre 
Dünser KarinKultur und Weiterbildung306-4201
Dünser StefanMusikschule306-4851
Dünser WernerFunktionäre 
Durak YurdagülKindergarten Haselstauden 
Durdu MustafaWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Dzamic SlavoljubFunktionäre 
Eberle AntonMusikschule306-4851
Eberle BettinaSeniorenhaus Birkenwiese306-3770
Eberle JosefMusikschule306-4851
Eberle MarkusWasserwerk306-7872
Egele HelgaMittelschule Bergmannstraße 
Egender GerhardForstbetrieb 
Egender GünterWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7960
Egger NorbertFamilien, Kinder und Schulen 
Egger-Jäger BettinaStadtmuseum306-4913
Egle DieterWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Ehrhart HeidiMittelschule Markt 
Eibl NicoleKindergarten Haselstauden 
Einetter RobertPolizei306-2610
Eisenring SylviaOrganisation und Personalentwicklung - Leitung306-1600
Eleftheriadis KonstantinFunktionäre 
Ellensohn JörgPolizei306-2610
Ellensohn KarinKindergarten Härte 
Elsensohn JürgenFunktionäre 
Elsensohn SonjaKindergarten Rohrbach 
Ender AlexanderWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Ender SaraMusikschule306-4851
Engel SeverineFunktionäre 
Engelberger MarioFunktionäre 
Erhart CharlotteKommunikation und Medien306-1201
Faderny PaulMusikschule306-4851
Faißt ClaudiaFunktionäre 
Faltejsek IrmfriedeSeniorenhaus Birkenwiese306-3770
Faschauner JudithKindergarten Langegasse 
Fässler IrmgardPolizei306-2610
Fässler JulianFunktionäre306-9113
Fässler MarkusFunktionäre306-9113
Fäßler MartinWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Fäßler SabineVolksschule Winsau 
Fässler SiegfriedPolizei306-2610
Fehn NorbertWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Fehr MarcoStandort- und Gründerzentrum306-9050
Feierle BirgitPolizei306-2602
Felder AngelikaSeniorenhaus Birkenwiese306-3770
Felder PetraEndoskopie - Leitung303-2560
Fend ThomasMusikschule306-4851
Fessler KlausFunktionäre 
Fessler BeateKindergarten Marktstraße 
Fessler ReneFunktionäre 
Fetz OliverForstbetrieb 
Feuerstein ChristineKindergarten Am Wall 
Feuerstein ManfredFunktionäre 
Feurle WolfgangMesse Ballsporthalle - Hallenwart 
Feurstein JenneferKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Feurstein MartinBaurecht306-2207
Feurstein Martin 2Polizei306-2610
Feurstein SilviaBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7305
Feurstein SonjaKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Feurstein VerenaKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Feurstein-Karatas AstridVolksschule Wallenmahd 
Fiel CorneliaDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Fink LinaKindergarten Marktstraße 
Fink GabrieleStadtbibliothek306-4820
Fink KarolineKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Fink StephanieTiefbau306-5301
Fink-Schneider ElisabethGesundheit, Soziales und Pflege - Leitung306-3100
Fink-Schneider ElisabethGesundheit und Sozialplanung - Leitung306-3100
Fischer RudolfFunktionäre 
Fischer EduardFunktionäre 
Fischer SabineKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Fitz ReinhardFunktionäre 
Fladenhofer EdithVolksschule Schoren 
Fladenhofer HeinzVolksschule Schoren306-8114
Flatz GerdaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Flatz RobertWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Fleisch IngridFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4302
Fleischmann Martin PaulStadt- und Verkehrsplanung 
Fleps GerhardBaurecht306-2204
Fleps SilkeStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2306
Folie MarioFachbereich Gebäudemanagement306-5251
Fontain DorisBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7203
Forer BrigitteKindergarten Weißacher - Leitung 
Forer-Pernthaler MelanieFunktionäre 
Fornetran HelmutVerwaltungsleitung - Leitung303-1000
Forschinger KatarinaFunktionäre 
Frainer-Fehn IrinaMusikschule306-4851
Franceschini EvelineKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Frandl KatharinaOrganisation und Personalentwicklung 
Frank MatthiasPolizei306-2610
Franz MartinMusikschule306-4851
Frei CarlaFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4320
Freuis StephanBaurecht306-2205
Frick BeateKindergarten Watzenegg - Leitung 
Frick CorinneKindergarten Marktstraße 
Friebe GeorgInatura306-4750
Fritsch AngelikaMusikschule306-4851
Fritz-Balint SusanneFunktionäre 
Fröwis KorneliaSeniorenhaus Th. Rhombergstraße 
Fröwis RaphaelaKindergarten Niederbahn 
Fuchs ElfriedeMittelschule Lustenauerstraße 
Fuchs RainerWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7960
Fuhrken BirgitKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Furrer GertrudStadtmuseum306-4913
Furrer ThomasMusikschule306-4851
Fürstler OlgaKindergarten Watzenegg 
Fussenegger AndreasFunktionäre 
Fußenegger BrunoFunktionäre 
Fussenegger ElkeSonderpädagogisches Zentrum 
Fußenegger HelfriedFunktionäre 
Fussenegger MargareteFunktionäre 
Fußenegger ReinoldBaurecht306-2208
Fussenegger-Bures FranziskaStadtbibliothek306-4820
Futscher GeraldMusikschule306-4851
Gabriel BrunoVolksschule Markt306-8234
Gabriel BrunoMittelschule Markt306-8234
Gabriel BrunoSonderpädagogisches Zentrum306-8234
Gabriel SabineDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH306-9077
Gabriel SebastianBaurecht306-2206
Gächter SilviaGesundheit und Sozialplanung306-3101
Gallez MartinMusikschule306-4851
Gamper ThomasHochbau und Gebäudemanagement306-5206
Gamsjäger RenateSpeisesaal - Leitung303-1650
Gangl ThomasDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8802
Gangl ThomasDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Gasparini BrunoWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Gau JuliaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Gau SabrinaKindergarten Langegasse 
Geiger CrescencoFunktionäre 
Geiger MichaelHochbau und Gebäudemanagement306-5203
Gemici NezahatVolksschule Leopold 
Geser ChristianWasserwerk 
Giesinger IngoDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Gindelhumer MargitMittelschule Baumgarten 
Giselbrecht BeateMittelschule Lustenauerstraße 
Gisinger AndreasPolizei306-2610
Glamowski AnnaOrganisation und Personalentwicklung 
Gmeinder FrankFachbereich Gebäudemanagement306-5251
Gmeiner NicoleVolksschule Kehlegg 
Gmeiner ThomasWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Gmeiner-Nitz ManuelaMusikschule 
Gobber BernhardFunktionäre 
Goldner SandraKindergarten Rohrbach 
Gollmann RakaelaKindergarten Rohrbach 
Gonner MarkusStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2303
Gorbach DorisStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2307
Gottselig JuttaKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Götze AdelheidKindergarten Mittebrunnen306-845
Grabher HeinzFunktionäre 
Grabher HorstFunktionäre 
Grabher MartinMusikschule306-4851
Grabherr ArthurWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Grabherr HelgaFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Grabher-Schwaninger JuliaFunktionäre 
Graf DanielWasserwerk 
Graf MarkusForstbetrieb 
Grava-Birnbaumer ClaudiaMusikschule306-4851
Greber EliasPolizei306-2610
Greber GebhardFunktionäre306-9113
Greber JonasPersonal306-1304
Greinix ManfredDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Griesebner KarinVolksschule Haselstauden 
Griesebner RobertTiefbau306-5306
Griß RainerPolizei306-2610
Gröber DagmarSeniorenhaus Birkenwiese306-3770
Groiss AdolfWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Grothe KatharinaSoziales, Pflege und Senioren 
Grünanger IrmgardFunktionäre 
Gsellmann SimoneSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3309
Gunz AndreasSoziales, Pflege und Senioren - Leitung306-3300
Gunz JohannesBüro Bürgermeisterin und Stadtamtsdirektion306-1112
Gutbrunner RenateFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Gutgsell SarahStadtentwicklung306-5101
Gutierrez-Perez RoswithaFunktionäre 
Haas PeterStadtentwicklung306-5104
Haber OswaldDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Haberlandt Dagmar EddaKinder- & Jugendheilkunde - Leitung303-2300
Häfele SabineOrganisation - Leitung303-1350
Hafner AnitaDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Hagen Lisa-MarieKindergarten Montfortstraße 
Hagen NicoleFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4312
Hagen SabrinaWirtschaft, Beteiligungen und Vermögen - Leitung306-7400
Hagen WolfgangHochbau und Gebäudemanagement306-5207
Hagen-Nosko SusanneKultur und Weiterbildung306-4202
Hagn PetraKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Hagspiel-Rebholz DanielaKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Halbgebauer HansFunktionäre 
Halfer AnitaSchülertagesbetreuung Markt306-8610
Hämmerle ChristianeKindergarten Marktstraße 
Hämmerle FranzWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7901
Hämmerle HeidiStadtbibliothek 
Hämmerle HeidiStadtbibliothek306-4820
Hämmerle KarinMusikschule306-4851
Hämmerle ManfredFunktionäre 
Hämmerle Martin RudolfFunktionäre 
Hämmerle RalfKommunikation und Medien - Leitung306-1200
Hämmerle SigridPortier & Telefon - Leitung303-1030
Hämmerle VerenaKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Handl KarinFunktionäre 
Hangartner AnjaMusikschule306-4851
Hartmann MartinaKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Haschberger ElisabethKommunikation und Medien306-1202
Haßler HannahKindergarten Haselstauden 
Hauck BirgitKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Hauck MonikaKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Hausmann StefanieKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Hebding ChristineVolksschule Markt 
Hegarty JudithKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Hehle MartinaKindergarten Marktstraße 
Heidenkummer SilviaGynäkologie/HNO/Augen - Leitung303-3410
Heim ChristineKindergarten Heinzenbeer - Leitung 
Heine BarbaraDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH306-9072
Heinisch ManuelaVolksschule Oberdorf 
Heinisch TobiasBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7208
Heinle MonikaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Heinzle ChristianWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Heinzle MonikaBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7206
Heinzle NinaStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2401
Helbock StefanieKindergarten Am Wall 
Hellbock ElkeKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Hellbock MarkusDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH 
Herburger KlausFunktionäre 
Hermann KarlInformatik306-1404
Hilbe Angelika2Funktionäre 
Hilbe ClaudiaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Hilbe ElmarFunktionäre 
Hilbe MartinWasserwerk306-7879
Hilbe SabineKindergarten Weißacher 
Hiller ClaudiaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Hinterauer ElisabethFunktionäre 
Hinterauer Marie-LouiseFunktionäre306-9113
Hofer AnnaKindergarten Rohrbach 
Hofer Konstanze-KathrinMusikschule306-4851
Hofmann SusanneMusikschule306-4851
Hollenstein MagdalenaOrganisation und Personalentwicklung 
Holnsteiner PeterFeuerwehr und Katastrophenschutz 
Holzer WolfgangStadt- und Verkehrsplanung 
Hopfner ThomasFunktionäre 
Hörburger MarcFunktionäre 
Hornsteiner FlorianWirtschaft, Beteiligungen und Vermögen306-7401
Horny JuliaMusikschule306-4851
Hortig ElisabethMittelschule Lustenauerstraße 
Hoschek RobertFunktionäre 
Höscheler-Mähr MonikaKindergarten Montfortstraße - Leitung 
Hrust NicoleKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Huber EvaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Huber GerhardTiefbau306-5304
Huber IngeborgSeniorenhaus Th. Rhombergstraße 
Huber Karl HeinzNachsorge - Leitung303-3810
Huber KlausWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Huber PeterWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Huber SibylleKindergarten Am Wall 
Hübler BrigittePolytechnische Schule 
Huchler MarkusForstbetrieb 
Hug HerbertFunktionäre 
Hummer HannesPolizei306-2610
Hütter ElisabethSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3302
Hyden KatharinaKindergarten Rohrbach 
Ilg SabineFunktionäre 
Ilg TobiasFunktionäre 
Imirgi FilizFunktionäre 
Immler BrigitteVolksschule Oberdorf 
Imre MargitKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Inatura Cafe .Inatura306-4774
Infobüro .Inatura306-4771
Jäger AnnaOrganisation und Personalentwicklung 
Jäger ElkePflegedienstleitung - Leitung303-3000
Jäger OswaldWasserwerk306-7871
Jäger UlrichSportanlage Birkenwiese - Platzwart306-8740
Jagg BrigitteMusikschule306-4851
Jankovsky MonikaSchülertagesbetreuung Rohrbach306-4355
Jasna JasmineKindergarten Marktstraße 
Jauregui-Rubio FelipeMusikschule306-4851
Jeitler JürgenWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Jenny RochéMusikschule306-4851
Jeremic GordanaKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Johler PeterFinanzen306-7105
Jones ChristianDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Jörg RolandDornbirner Kulturbetriebe - Leitung306-4200
Jörg RolandKultur und Weiterbildung - Leitung306-4200
Juen AlexanderFunktionäre306-9113
Juen AlexanderFunktionäre 
Juen WolfgangFunktionäre 
Jussel WolfFunktionäre 
Kaar KarlRadiologie - Leitung303-2860
Kainz MonikaKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Kaiser PhilippPolizei306-2610
Kalb KatharinaKindergarten Rohrbach 
Kalb MonikaSeniorenhaus Th. Rhombergstraße 
Kalb NorbertPolizei306-2610
Kalb SabrinaKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Kaljo AndreasFunktionäre 
Kalkan BurcuKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Kalkhofer StefanKommunikation - Leitung303-1013
Kalles BirgitVolksschule Wallenmahd 
Kapagiannidis AristotelisMusikschule306-4851
Kapp RichardInformatik306-1401
Kappei TorstenKüche & Speiseversorgung - Leitung303-1600
Karakurt ZahideKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Kaserer-Florian MargitKindergarten Watzenegg 
Kaufmann AndreaBürgermeisterin - Bürgermeisterin306-1000
Kaufmann ChristinaKindergarten Forach 
Kaufmann DorisBaurecht306-2212
Kaufmann HerbertDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH - Leitung306-9070
Kaufmann HerbertDornbirner Seilbahn GmbH - GF Dornbirner Seilbahn GmbH306-9070
Kaufmann PeterFeuerwehr und Katastrophenschutz306-2555
Kavak ErsinFunktionäre 
Keckeis ElmarPolizei306-2610
Kegele BernadetteFunktionäre 
Kellmann SonjaSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3303
Kemmer JuliaFinanzen306-7101
Kempter StefanRecht306-2200
Kempter StefanBaurecht - Leitung306-2200
Kerber HelgaDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Kessler SusanneFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Kienberger MonikaDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
King FlorianMusikschule306-4851
Klammer MichaelaDiätologie - Leitung303-1610
Kleiser ConradFunktionäre 
Klien ThomasPolizei306-2610
Klinger KarinKindergarten Schwefel 
Klocker Daniela 2Kindergarten Forach 
Klocker AnnikaKindergarten Haselstauden 
Klocker AntonWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Klocker DietmarWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Klocker ElmarFinanzen306-7106
Klocker Elmar 2Werkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Klocker HerwigBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7210
Klocker JohannInformatik - Leitung306-1400
Klocker JohannaFunktionäre 
Klocker MartinFunktionäre 
Klug ChristianePersonal306-1305
Köb IsabellaKindergarten Am Wall 
Köb Isabella 2Kindergarten Knie 
Köb UlrikeSeniorenhaus Th. Rhombergstraße 
Köb VeronikaStadtbibliothek306-4820
Köb-Scalet SimoneFunktionäre 
Kofler CarmenKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Kohler ChristaJugend306-4404
Kohler Eva-MariaKindergarten Haselstauden 
Kohler MarioMusikschule306-4851
Kohlmann AngelikaKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Koinegg ElfriedeMittelschule Baumgarten 
Köldorfer JosefInatura306-4720
König-Warenitsch GabyMusikschule306-4851
Köninger AlessandroPersonal - Leitung306-1300
Konzet MartinFunktionäre 
Konzett DietmarMusikschule306-4851
Kopf BirgitPersonal306-1302
Kopf-Luger AlexandraOrganisation und Personalentwicklung306-1690
Koretic IngridFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Korn ElkeFunktionäre 
Korn Peter-PaulFunktionäre 
Kornexl PetraGeburtsbegleitung - Leitung303-2480
Korn-König GünterFunktionäre 
Kosmatsch AngeloAnästhesie - Leitung303-2130
Köstl KlarissaFunktionäre 
Kothgasser SimoneStadtbibliothek306-4820
Köttler WaltraudMusikschule306-4851
Kovacec-Hagspiel VanessaKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Kraft GabrieleFeuerwehr und Katastrophenschutz306-2552
Kraft HaraldFunktionäre 
Krasniqi PrendeVolksschule Haselstauden 
Kraßnitzer SabrinaKindergarten Haselstauden 
Kreil AstridVolksschule Haselstauden 
Kremmel VladankaDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Krenn MartinKinder- & Jugendabteilung West - Leitung303-3310
Kreuzer PetraFunktionäre 
Krevatin EliasDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH306-9073
Krobath BiancaKindergarten Forach 
Kröss GebhardFunktionäre 
Krupitzka SandraAufnahme & Anmeldung - Leitung303-1127
Küfner Michael AndreasRadiologie - Leitung303-2800
Kuhn BenjaminMusikschule306-4851
Küng BernhardWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Künz BeateVolksschule Edlach 
Künz IngeborgFunktionäre 
Kusche TanjaPersonal306-1306
Kutzer JuliaKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Lackner MarinaKindergarten Am Wall 
Lampeitl PeterMusikschule306-4851
Lampert LeaMusikschule306-4851
Lamsatis BeateKindergarten Watzenegg 
Lang EvelineMittelschule Bergmannstraße 
Lang JohannaKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Lang MonikaKindergarten Haselstauden 
Lang ViliWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Lecher HannoFunktionäre 
Ledermüllner HannoStadtamtsdirektion - Leitung306-1100
Leeb RebeccaMittelschule Lustenauerstraße 
Lenz DianaVolksschule Haselstauden 
Lenz JohannesBuchhaltung und Abgaben - Leitung306-7300
Lenz ThomasWasserwerk 
Lerch FranzMusikschule306-4851
Lex SelinaFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4307
Liesinger RomanSportanlage Birkenwiese 
Limmen HermineKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Linder AdeleKindergarten Rohrbach 
Lindsberger KarinMittelschule Baumgarten 
Lingg IsabellaMusikschule306-4851
Lingg JodokMusikschule306-4851
Lingg KlausDigitales Management - Digitales Management306-1150
Lingg KlausDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH306-9071
Lins MichaelaKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Loacker MichaelWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Lohitzer EvelynKindergarten Kehlegg 
Luchetta KarolineWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7902
Ludwar JensWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Luger ElmarJugend - Leitung306-4400
Luger TatjanaFunktionäre 
Lugmayr ManuelaNeonatologie & Überwachung - Leitung303-3330
Lutz ManuelaKindergarten Niederbahn 
Maaß BernhardFunktionäre 
Machnik MartinUmwelt, Land- und Forstwirtschaft - Leitung306-5500
Madlener ReinhardFunktionäre 
Madsen PeterMusikschule306-4851
Magedin JohannesWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Maierwieser KarinMusikschule306-4851
Mair BrigitteFunktionäre 
Mair ChristianWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Mandracchia AlfonsoPolizei306-2610
Mangold DanielaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Marchetti AndreasInformatik306-1403
Markovic MichaelSchülertagesbetreuung Rohrbach306-4355
Martin ArnoOrthopädie - Leitung303-2700
Martinez-Aranda Dagmar MariaDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH306-9074
Masal GottfriedFunktionäre 
Mäser AndreaFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4303
Mäser DorisFunktionäre 
Mäser GuntramFunktionäre 
Mäser JuliaKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Mäser ManfredVolksschule Leopold306-8064
Mäser RobertFunktionäre 
Mathies ThomasHochbau und Gebäudemanagement306-5202
Mathis GerhardDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Mathis GuntramFinanzen und Wirtschaft - Leitung306-7100
Mathis GuntramFinanzen - Leitung306-7100
Mathis MonikaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Matiz HenrikOrganisation und Personalentwicklung 
Matt BrigitteKindergarten Am Wall - Leitung 
Matt ChristofInformatik - Leitung303-1400
Matt IsabellaMusikschule306-4851
Matt WernerStadtarchiv - Leitung306-4900
Mattern JulianeFunktionäre 
Mätzler ManuelaZentrallabor - Leitung303-2201
Maurer GabrielePolytechnische Schule 
Maurer SabrinaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Mayer ElfriedeFunktionäre 
Mayer YvonneKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Mayr WolfgangVolksschule Mittelfeld306-8124
Mayr WolfgangVolksschule Wallenmahd306-8124
Mazzurana Thomas 2Funktionäre 
Melbinger HermannStadt- und Verkehrsplanung 
Mennel CorneliaKindergarten Am Wall 
Meseli FaziletBaurecht306-2202
Meseli FilizFunktionäre 
Meseli FilizKindergarten Marktstraße 
Metzler AndreasStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2304
Metzler WaltraudKindergarten Weißacher 
Meusburger ElisabethFunktionäre 
Meusburger ThomasFunktionäre 
Meyer ClaudiaBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7306
Meyer RamonaKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Michelon JohannFunktionäre 
Milicevic SnjezanaKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Miskolci MarekKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Mitschek ErichWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Mohr AdelaSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3301
Mölgg ChristineKindergarten Langegasse 
Moosbrugger JosefFunktionäre 
Moosbrugger MonikaInnere Medizin West - Leitung303-3610
Moosmann KatharinaDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Moser AnnetteKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Motter BarbaraStadtmuseum306-4904
Müller AndreasHochbau und Gebäudemanagement306-5210
Müller BarbaraKindergarten Forach 
Müller Simon 2Werkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Müller Simon AndreasPolizei306-2610
Mungan EmelFunktionäre 
Nadrai ReinhardFunktionäre 
Natter-Müller SabineFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4301
Nenning BernhardPolizei306-2610
Netzer DanielaKindergarten Weißacher 
Neumann NatalieKindergarten Weißacher 
Neunteufel WalterGynäkologie & Geburtshilfe - Leitung303-2400
Nicolussi GerdWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Niedermair ArnoldMittelschule Bergmannstraße306-8074
Niedermair SilviaMittelschule Haselstauden 
Niedermair ThomasFunktionäre 
Niedertscheider RebekkaVolksschule Rohrbach 
Niedertscheider VerenaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Noack BrigitteKindergarten Niederbahn - Leitung 
Nußbaumer HannoFunktionäre 
Oberer HeideKindergarten Wallenmahd - Leitung 
Oberer LucasMusikschule306-4851
Obergschwandtner KurtFunktionäre 
Oberhauser NaimaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Oberlechner ElkeMittelschule Markt 
Oberleiter NadinePolizei306-2610
Oberleitner KimberlyOrganisation und Personalentwicklung 
Obernosterer ReingardKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Oblak GerhardWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Ocepek JasmineSport und Freizeit306-4502
Ofner MatthiasMittelschule Baumgarten306-8204
Ofner MatthiasMittelschule Lustenauerstraße 
Ofner MatthiasPolytechnische Schule306-8304
Ölz BernhardFunktionäre 
Ölz GerhardEinkauf - Leitung306-7600
Ölz RegineFunktionäre 
Ölz SabineKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Ölz SilviaBaurecht306-2201
Omeradzic PasimaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Omerovic SemirFunktionäre 
Opietnik MelissaVolksschule Schoren 
Ortner JohannaFunktionäre 
Oswald HeribertFunktionäre 
Ott ChristianBaurecht306-2210
Ott SieglindeKindergarten Knie - Leitung 
Ottacher KurtWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Ottacher NicoleBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7305
Özmen SerpilKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Pal MichaelWasserwerk306-7870
Palli VanessaKommunikation und Medien - Gemeindeblattverwaltung306-1250
Palombo PeterTechnik - Leitung303-1800
Pammer IlseKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Pansi MartinWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Panzenböck HaraldFunktionäre 
Paragioudakis AndreasMusikschule306-4851
Paragioudakis-Fink CarolineMusikschule306-4851
Pärschk SiegfriedSportanlage Birkenwiese306-8750
Pastor WolfgangSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3308
Patak-Zumtobel Marie-LuiseFunktionäre 
Paulmichl MargretSport und Freizeit306-4501
Peinhopf DietmarPolizei306-2610
Peken DoganInformatik306-1412
Percinlic MichaelMusikschule306-4851
Perle GeroldFachbereich Gebäudemanagement - Leitung Fachbereich Gebäudemanagement306-5250
Perle WolfgangKunsteisbahn306-8720
Perle-Alge SabrinaFunktionäre 
Peter AndreasLager - Leitung303-1220
Peter LeaStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2308
Pexa LilianeDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Pfenning PeterFunktionäre 
Pfurtscheller ClemensFeuerwehr und Katastrophenschutz - Leitung306-2500
Pierer ErwinBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7353
Pillei ManfredFunktionäre 
Pinkelnig SilviaKindergarten Knie 
Pinter GerhardFachbereich Gebäudemanagement306-5251
Plaickner ElisabethBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7207
Planinger ElisabethGesundheit und Sozialplanung306-3103
Platter PascalInformatik306-1411
Pleij GerhardFunktionäre 
Poley SusanneKindergarten Haselstauden 
Porod UlrikeKindergärten - Leitung306-4150
Posch WernerFunktionäre 
Posselt ThomasWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Prantl SusanneKindergarten Rohrbach 
Preissegger IngridOrganisation und Personalentwicklung306-1602
Preißegger RenateWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7906
Pribozic FerdinandFunktionäre 
Prodinger ChristianKunsteisbahn306-8720
Pröll CorneliaVolksschule Markt 
Psenner BrigitteFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Purin IsabelKindergarten Langegasse 
Radic SnjezanaKindergarten Härte 
Rädler-Kleboth AngelikaSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3307
Raid TheresaKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Rainer ChristineFunktionäre 
Raith ElfriedeDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH306-9076
Ratz JuliaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Rauch DoloresKindergarten Hatlerstraße - Leitung 
Rauchegger AliceVolksschule Rohrbach 
Rauchegger KurtVolksschule Rohrbach306-8104
Rauchegger SabineFunktionäre 
Rauter HildegardKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Rauter JuliaKindergarten Forach 
Reder HelgaStadtbibliothek306-4820
Reheis JenniferDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH306-9080
Rein SimonFunktionäre 
Reiner ElkeKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Rejleh RandaKindergarten Watzenegg 
Rensi AlexanderPhysiotherapie - Leitung303-2780
Resch AndreaMittelschule Lustenauerstraße 
Rhomberg ArthurWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Rhomberg ChristineKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Rhomberg GuntramStadtarchiv306-4905
Rhomberg HaraldStadtarchiv306-4903
Rhomberg JuliaKindergarten Am Wall 
Riecnik AstridKindergarten Langegasse 
Riedmann Anna KatharinaKindergarten Forach 
Riedmann SabineKindergarten Forach - Leitung 
Riedmann StefanieKindergarten Haselstauden 
Riesner BiancaMusikschule306-4851
Rigger UlrikeKindergarten Marktstraße 
Rigger UrsulaFunktionäre 
Rigger-Simma ChristinaMusikschule306-4851
Ritsch WalterFunktionäre 
Robek JureMusikschule306-4851
Rohner MartinWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Rohner RonaldWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Rohregger WolfgangStadtbibliothek306-4820
Romagna Eva-MariaStadtmuseum306-4911
Rosskopf NadineInatura306-4770
Roth SabrinaKindergarten Haselstauden 
Rothweiler LisaKindergarten Härte 
Rudigier SabrinaKindergarten Marktstraße - Leitung 
Rudolf DavidKindergarten Haselstauden 
Ruepp ElisabethFunktionäre 
Ruepp MartinFunktionäre - Vizebürgermeister306-1001
Rüf BrigitteMusikschule306-4851
Rüf HelmutFunktionäre 
Rüf KarinKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Ruff ChristaVolksschule Haselstauden 
Rümmele KarolineFunktionäre 
Rümmele KlausMusikschule306-4851
Rümmele KlausFunktionäre 
Rümmele MartinFunktionäre 
Rupp AlexandraVolksschule Gütle 
Rupp MartinaVolksschule Mittelfeld 
Rusch AngelikaFunktionäre 
Rusch JohannesPolizei306-2610
Rusch KarinBüro Bürgermeisterin und Stadtamtsdirektion - Verwaltung306-1110
Rusch WernerFunktionäre 
Rützler MichaelWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Salcher AloisFunktionäre 
Saler MarinaPersonal - Leitung303-1300
Salzgeber AnnaSport und Freizeit306-4501
Salzmann EmilMusikschule306-4851
Salzmann KurtFunktionäre 
Salzmann StefanieFunktionäre 
Sammer EduardEinkauf306-7603
Samonig WalterPolizei306-2610
Sams BettinaKindergarten Forach 
Sander NaemiStadtbibliothek306-4820
Sandholzer-Hämmerle SabineRecht, Sicherheit und Ordnung - Leitung306-2100
Sandholzer-Hämmerle SabineRecht - Leitung306-2100
Sandri JillKindergarten Weißacher 
Sandri RichardFachbereich Gebäudemanagement306-5251
Saringer HorstWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Saurer NadineOrganisation und Personalentwicklung306-1601
Schader HelmutFunktionäre 
Schäfer AntonFunktionäre 
Schelling ElisabethPersonal306-1301
Scherbantie HaraldTiefbau306-5303
Scherer AndreasForstbetrieb - Leitung306-5820
Schiechl MartinWasserwerk 
Schiemer MichaelMusikschule306-4851
Schlenker JohannaMusikschule306-4851
Schlenker StefanMusikschule306-4851
Schmid AnneKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Schmid PeterInatura306-4740
Schmid VeronikaRecht306-2103
Schmidinger ChristophFunktionäre 
Schmidinger GünterFachbereich Gebäudemanagement306-5255
Schmidinger RenateBüro Bürgermeisterin und Stadtamtsdirektion306-1101
Schmid-Kopf FriederikeInnere Medizin Ambulanz - Leitung303-2672
Schneider BelindaFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4321
Schneider ChristianKunsteisbahn306-8720
Schneider GüntherKunsteisbahn - Eismeister306-8720
Schneider ManuelInformatik306-1402
Schneider-Rella ClaudiaKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Schnetzer RichardUnfallchirurgie - Leitung303-2000
Schobel FranziskaMusikschule306-4851
Schobel JohannesFunktionäre 
Schönbeck SilviaFunktionäre 
Schrott AntonWasserwerk 
Schuler StefanMusikschule306-4851
Schuster CorneliaStadtbibliothek306-4820
Schuster RosmarieFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Schütz KevinWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7963
Schwark SimonFunktionäre 
Schwärzler Anna-LenaKindergarten Schwefel 
Schwärzler BirgitKindergarten Haselstauden 
Schwärzler KarinFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Schwärzler MarkusFunktionäre 
Schwarzmann StefanPolizei - Leitung306-2600
Schweizer BiancaKindergarten Marktstraße 
Schwendinger ArminFunktionäre 
Schwendinger DietmarPolizei306-2610
Schwendinger ElmarStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen - Leitung306-2300
Schwendinger Elmar 2Werkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Schwendinger Hans PeterPolizei306-2603
Schwendinger Hans PeterOrganisation und Personalentwicklung306-1670
Schwendinger HeidemarieVolksschule Edlach 
Schwendinger IrinaKindergarten Haselstauden 
Schwendinger ManuelaVolksschule Heilgereuthe 
Schwendinger MartinStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2400
Schwendinger Martin 2Werkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Schwendinger MichaelWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Schwendinger NorbertFunktionäre 
Schwendinger-Wulz BrigitteSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3306
Schwentner JaquelineVolksschule Haselstauden 
Schwer MarkusWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Schwinger UlrikeFunktionäre 
Seethaler MelanieKindergarten Marktstraße 
Seherli MihribanKindergarten Rohrbach 
Seidenader SissyKindergarten Forach 
Setz AnitaFunktionäre 
Setz FriedrichFunktionäre 
Shop .Inatura306-4772
Sinz TanjaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Sitz BiancaKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Slappnig HelmutPolizei306-2610
Sohm BeateKindergarten Härte - Leitung 
Sohm BirgitUnfallambulanz - Leitung303-2060
Sohm JakobWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Sohm ThomasInatura306-4730
Sohm ThomasDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Sohm UlrichFunktionäre 
Sohm WolfgangMaterialwirtschaft - Leitung303-1200
Sonderegger BarbaraKindergarten Rohrbach - Leitung 
Sonnberger DorisMittelschule Baumgarten 
Sottopietra DesireeStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2305
Sottopietra MelanieKindergarten Forach 
Soyucok MuhammetPolizei306-2610
Spannring JasminFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4304
Sparer MonikaKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Sparr HaraldAnästhesie & Intensivmedizin - Leitung303-2100
Speiser NadineKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Speyers GuyMusikschule306-4851
Spiegel AngelikaVolksschule Wallenmahd 
Spiegel DanielFunktionäre 
Spiegel ElkeBuchhaltung und Abgaben - Leitung306-7200
Spiegel GernotTiefbau306-5305
Spiegel Karl HeinzWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Spiegel ManfredBaurecht306-2203
Spiegel RaimundWirtschaft, Beteiligungen und Vermögen306-7404
Spiß StefanieKindergarten Weißacher 
Sprickler-Falschlunger GabrieleFunktionäre 
Stadelmann ChristianeKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Stadelmann MarkusFunktionäre 
Stadelmann SabineBüro Bürgermeisterin und Stadtamtsdirektion306-1102
Stadler KatjaMedikamentendepot - Leitung303-1211
Starcevic ManonKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Starchl DavidFunktionäre 
Stark JudithMusikschule306-4851
Stauber GerhardFunktionäre 
Staubmann VanessaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Stauss GünterWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7913
Stecher DominicFunktionäre 
Stefanon CristinaMusikschule306-4851
Stefanon ElisabethKindergarten Haselstauden 
Steidl VerenaKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Steiner PeterFunktionäre 
Steiner RenatePolytechnische Schule 
Steinwidder Dominik 2Funktionäre 
Steinwidder NicoleFunktionäre 
Stemberger GabrieleFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Stemer CahideFunktionäre 
Stiefenhofer UlrikeKindergarten Haselstauden 
Stieger ChristineFunktionäre 
Stocker LianeMittelschule Haselstauden 
Stöckler SusanneBuchhaltung und Abgaben306-7205
Stranz CarolinOrganisation und Personalentwicklung 
Strasser AlexandraMittelschule Haselstauden 
Strasser ElkeVolksschule Mittelfeld 
Strolz ElmarInformatik306-1405
Stuefer KarinSoziales, Pflege und Senioren 
Stuhlpfarrer AdolfFunktionäre 
Summer FlorianOrganisation und Personalentwicklung306-1605
Summer KlaudiaStadtmuseum306-4911
Sussitz StephanieKindergarten Rohrbach 
Sutterlüty EvelinMusikschule306-4851
Svigelj JanezFunktionäre 
Swoboda RuthInatura - Wissenschaftliche Museumsleitung306-4700
Tamerl MonikaInnere Medizin Ost - Leitung303-3660
Tapfer SandraSonderpädagogisches Zentrum 
Tedeschi ClaudioFunktionäre 
Teshome MeseretKindergarten Schwefel 
Thaeter AnneMusikschule306-4851
Thaler HannahSoziales, Pflege und Senioren306-3311
Thaler KlaudiaUmwelt, Land- und Forstwirtschaft306-5503
Thaler MonikaGesellschaft - Leitung306-4100
Thaler MonikaFamilien, Kinder und Schulen - Leitung306-4100
Thaler PascalMusikschule306-4851
Thaler UlrikeFeuerwehr und Katastrophenschutz 
Theil ElkeMusikschule306-4851
Thiebault AnitaEinkauf306-7604
Thurnher EvaBüro Bürgermeisterin und Stadtamtsdirektion - Büroleitung306-1111
Thurnher EvelinFamilien, Kinder und Schulen306-4306
Thurnher HeinzFunktionäre 
Thurnher MarcoSportanlage Birkenwiese 
Thurnher MartinFunktionäre 
Thurnher MichaelWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Thurnher MonikaPersonal 
Thurnher Monika 2Kindergarten Mittelfeld - Leitung 
Thurnher-Sohm BeatrixFunktionäre 
Tiefenthaler HerlindeMusikschule306-4851
Timmerer ChristinaStadt- und Verkehrsplanung - Grünflächenpflege306-5450
Todeschi FrancoKontrollamt - Leitung306-1500
Tomazzoli RolandMusikschule306-4854
Tschaikner KurtFunktionäre 
Tschann ElkeFunktionäre 
Tschedemnig AnikaKindergarten Härte 
Tschurtschenthaler MarioFunktionäre 
Tuglan SaadetKindergarten Montfortstraße 
Tuglan SaadetFunktionäre 
Tumler ChristianStadtarchiv306-4905
Türk CüneytFunktionäre 
Überbacher MariaPolytechnische Schule 
Ucar ZülfiyeDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Unterhofer IlsePersonal306-1303
Unterkofler IrinaKindergarten Heinzenbeer 
Unterthurner UlrikeStadtbibliothek - Leitung306-4822
Üstün MuratMusikschule306-4851
Üstünel AysegülKindergarten Härte 
Vaccaro ChristinaFunktionäre 
Van Holen IzaMusikschule306-4851
Venier SabineMusikschule306-4851
Verlande KerstinKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Vermittlung .Inatura306-4770
Vogelauer JörnFunktionäre 
Vonach UlrikeFinanzen306-7102
Vondrak EdithFunktionäre 
Wagner PhilippKindergarten Rohrbach 
Waibel BirgitSeniorenhaus Th. Rhombergstraße 
Waibel ChristophFunktionäre306-9113
Waibel GeraldWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Waibel GottfriedFunktionäre 
Waibel Laura-MariaDornbirn Tourismus & Stadtmarketing GmbH306-9077
Wald ManfredWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Walter MichaelFamilien, Kinder und Schulen - Leitung306-4300
Warenitsch IvoMusikschule - Leitung306-4850
Weber JochenFunktionäre 
Wehinger BirgitKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Wehle BettinaOP/Sterilisation - Leitung303-2170
Weidinger ChristofMusikschule306-4851
Weinmüller GerdWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Weiskopf-Moranduzzo AngelikaSeniorenhaus Birkenwiese306-3770
Weiß ArnoldStadt- und Verkehrsplanung306-5406
Weiß ReinhardStandesamt, Meldeamt und Wohnen306-2450
Weissensteiner DorinaOrganisation und Personalentwicklung 
Weissinger ManfredFunktionäre 
Wendner ElisabethKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Wernig ChristianDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Wesemann WiebkeKindergarten Haselstauden 
Widmann DorisMittelschule Haselstauden 
Widmann JuliaHochbau und Gebäudemanagement306-5201
Wiedemann AndreaFunktionäre 
Wiedenhofer HaraldWasserwerk 
Wieland AnneliesSeniorenhaus Th. Rhombergstraße 
Wilhelmer KerstinMittelschule Markt 
Wille ElmarWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Willner TanjaKindergarten Hatlerstraße 
Winder FerdinandWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Winder AndreasWasserwerk 
Winder ChristophFunktionäre 
Winder GuntramInnere Medizin - Leitung303-2600
Winder UlrikeKindergarten Schwefel 
Winder-Woschitz SimoneKindergarten Kastenlangen 
Winkel BrigitteMusikschule306-4851
Winkler RebeccaKindergarten Am Wall 
Winkler VerenaKindergarten Haselstauden - Leitung 
Winkler YvonnePolytechnische Schule 
Winsauer AntonForstbetrieb 
Winsauer DanielaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Winsauer MarcInformatik306-1406
Winsauer ThomasFunktionäre 
Winter SabineMusikschule306-4851
Wirth HermannTiefbau - Leitung306-5300
Wirth JakobFunktionäre 
Wirth JosefWasserwerk - Leitung306-7870
Wittwer PhilippStadtarchiv306-4906
Witzemann LakshmiMusikschule306-4851
Witzemann MiraMusikschule306-4851
Wohlgenannt AntonFunktionäre 
Wohlgenannt ClaudiaKindergarten Rohrbach 
Wohlgenannt DagmarKindergarten Wallenmahd 
Wohlgenannt GabrieleKindergarten Watzenegg 
Wohlgenannt IlseFachbereich Gebäudemanagement 
Wohlgenannt ManfredFachbereich Gebäudemanagement306-5254
Wohlgenannt MartinWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Wohlgenannt PiusForstbetrieb 
Wohlgenannt ReinhardWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Wohlgenannt SabineVolksschule Schoren 
Wolf AnnetteKindergarten Forach 
Wolf JasminMittelschule Markt 
Wölfler FranzFunktionäre 
Wüthrich JessicaPolizei306-2610
Wutscher ErichHochbau und Gebäudemanagement - Leitung306-5200
Yenigün FulyaKindergarten Mittebrunnen 
Yildiz YildirimFunktionäre 
Zangerl JohannesFunktionäre 
Zanon HermannMittelschule Haselstauden 
Zehrer ChristianDornbirner Sport- und Freizeitbetriebe GmbH306-8801
Zeichen SigridKindergarten Knie 
Zerjav ClaudiaKindergarten Langegasse 
Zimmermann KlausInatura306-4760
Zintl MiriamKindergarten Schwefel 
Zischg AlexandraMusikschule306-4851
Zitt MatthiasChirurgie - Leitung303-2500
Zöhrer RomanFunktionäre 
Zoller IngridVolksschule Wallenmahd 
Zoller ManfredFunktionäre 
Zoller SilviaVolksschule Wallenmahd 
Zoppel-Geiger VerenaFunktionäre 
Zoppel-Geiger VerenaKindergarten Watzenegg 
Zudrell PetraStadtmuseum - Leitung306-4910
Zumtobel CatrinKindergarten Langegasse 
Zumtobel CorneliaVolksschule Leopold 
Zumtobel MartinWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei306-7904
Zumtobel MonikaKindergarten Mittelfeld 
Zwerger ChristianWerkhof und Straßenmeisterei 
Zwerger DorisKindergarten Marktstraße